Mike Mooneyham Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Mortgage Calculator
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
884 Lakeview CT, Kent, OH 44240
1/37

$315,500

$320,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,093 SqFt

884 Lakeview CT, Kent, OH 44240

Listed by William D Eddy of Russell Real Estate Services

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
7515 Ridgefield AVE, Parma, OH 44129
1/20

$245,000

$239,900

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,732 SqFt

7515 Ridgefield AVE, Parma, OH 44129

Listed by Tim Ali of JMG Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
17377 Murphy RD, Amesville, OH 45711
1/43

$572,000

$567,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt

17377 Murphy RD, Amesville, OH 45711

Listed by Jeremy D Wigal of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
1319 E 66th ST, Cleveland, OH 44103
1/38

$206,000

$199,000

3.5%
8 Beds4 Baths5,028 SqFt

1319 E 66th ST, Cleveland, OH 44103

Listed by Mark A Colucci of Keller Williams Citywide

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
247 S Hickin ST, Rittman, OH 44270
1/38

$284,000

$275,000

3.3%
5 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt

247 S Hickin ST, Rittman, OH 44270

Listed by Tyson T Hartzler of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
38355 Laura DR, Eastlake, OH 44095
1/33

$196,000

$183,500

6.8%
3 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt

38355 Laura DR, Eastlake, OH 44095

Listed by Amanda S Pohlman of Keller Williams Living

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
363 Balmoral DR, Richmond Heights, OH 44143
1/40

$315,000

$310,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,515 SqFt

363 Balmoral DR, Richmond Heights, OH 44143

Listed by Natalie J Antosh of Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
2938 S Hametown RD, Norton, OH 44203
1/28

$390,000

$414,900

6.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,036 SqFt

2938 S Hametown RD, Norton, OH 44203

Listed by Kimberly K Mowers of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
162 N Hawkins AVE, Akron, OH 44313
1/42

$230,000

$199,900

15.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,956 SqFt

162 N Hawkins AVE, Akron, OH 44313

Listed by Luke G O'Neill of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
2650 30th ST SW, Akron, OH 44314
1/13

$62,500

$68,500

8.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,255 SqFt

2650 30th ST SW, Akron, OH 44314

Listed by Thomas J Heidy of Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
1719 Wilson RD, Akron, OH 44312
1/33

$220,101

$199,900

10.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,288 SqFt

1719 Wilson RD, Akron, OH 44312

Listed by Jennifer L Dockery of REMAX Diversity Real Estate Group LLC

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
27441 Westown BLVD, Westlake, OH 44145
1/16

$105,000

$105,900

0.8%
1 Bed1 Bath640 SqFt

27441 Westown BLVD, Westlake, OH 44145

Listed by Nicole Benetto of EXP Realty, LLC.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
912 Ashland AVE, Akron, OH 44311
1/30

$87,000

$84,900

2.5%
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

912 Ashland AVE, Akron, OH 44311

Listed by Leda A Lambdin of RE/MAX Trends Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
2149 W 105th ST, Cleveland, OH 44102
1/31

$272,000

$255,000

6.7%
8 Beds4 Baths4,176 SqFt

2149 W 105th ST, Cleveland, OH 44102

Listed by Bonnie Phillips of Redfin Real Estate Corporation

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
867 Sunset View BLVD, Tallmadge, OH 44278
1/46

$295,000

$290,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,184 SqFt

867 Sunset View BLVD, Tallmadge, OH 44278

Listed by Courtney Hatfield of McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
4540 Ridgestone WAY, Medina, OH 44256
1/48

$445,000

$460,000

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths3,626 SqFt

4540 Ridgestone WAY, Medina, OH 44256

Listed by Shelly Booth of Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
112 Meadow DR, Berea, OH 44017
1/4

$223,000

$220,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,364 SqFt

112 Meadow DR, Berea, OH 44017

Listed by Janet A Dienes of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
892-894 Storer AVE, Akron, OH 44320
1/17

$92,000

$87,200

5.5%
5 Beds2 Baths3,354 Sqft Lot

892-894 Storer AVE, Akron, OH 44320

Listed by Daniel S Reid of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
333 E Ridgewood DR, Seven Hills, OH 44131
1/32

$255,000

$250,000

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,162 SqFt

333 E Ridgewood DR, Seven Hills, OH 44131

Listed by Jamie Steinbacher of Century 21 Transcendent Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
12416 Eastwood BLVD, Garfield Heights, OH 44125
1/26

$175,000

$184,900

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,765 SqFt

12416 Eastwood BLVD, Garfield Heights, OH 44125

Listed by Tony Citraro of Solid Gold Properties

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
3557 W 120th ST, Cleveland, OH 44111
1/23

$160,000

$162,900

1.8%
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

3557 W 120th ST, Cleveland, OH 44111

Listed by Tammy S Martin of Keller Williams Elevate

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
942 Caddo AVE, Akron, OH 44305
1/32

$140,000

$137,500

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,136 SqFt

942 Caddo AVE, Akron, OH 44305

Listed by Lucas A Chasteen of Selling Ohio LLC

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
4632 5th ST NW, Canton, OH 44708
1/28

$270,000

$270,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,440 SqFt

4632 5th ST NW, Canton, OH 44708

Listed by Anthony E Harbert of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
227 E Wilson ST, Struthers, OH 44471
1/44

$187,000

$184,900

1.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,365 SqFt

227 E Wilson ST, Struthers, OH 44471

Listed by Valerie J Park of CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo

Get My App

Real Of Ohio
Michael Mooneyham
+1(440) 773-4050
mikejmtherealtor@gmail.com
Westlake, OH, 44145, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. Reviews
      Market Snapshot